Welcome Bonus
100% up to $750 + 200 Free Spins

No promo code required

Malina Casino 75 Free Spins No Deposit: What You Can Claim

Malina Casino gives you several ways to collect free spins, from the first-deposit welcome package to weekly and weekend promotions. If you searched for 75 Free Spins No Deposit, the practical details below show which real offers come closest and what each one asks you to do.

Malina Casino operates under licences from the Malta Gaming Authority, PAGCOR, the Curaçao Gaming Control Board, and the Anjouan Gaming Authority. Player accounts are protected by SSL encryption using the SHA-256 algorithm.

Free-spin promotions and the deposit needed to unlock them

The free-spin promotions described here use a qualifying deposit rather than a no-deposit claim. Casino Malina still gives you several useful routes, with different deposit sizes, days and wagering rules. That makes it worth matching the promotion to how you normally play instead of chasing a particular spin count.

PromotionDeposit or requirementFree spinsMain wagering rule
Welcome package$30 first deposit200 spins35× deposit + bonus; 40× on free-spin winnings
Weekly free spins$20 minimum deposit, Monday to Thursday50 spins40× on winnings
Weekend Reload$50 minimum deposit, Friday to Sunday50 spins35× deposit + bonus
Weekend Crypto ReloadCrypto reload promotion100 spinsPromotion-specific crypto bonus terms

There is also a Weekly Crypto Reload offering 60% up to 1,000 USDT, although that promotion does not include free spins. The Bonus Crab mechanic is another small-deposit option: a deposit of at least $10 gives you one token for the arcade-style claw round, with prizes such as bonus money, free spins and FUT Coins.

Pick the terms before the spin count

A larger bundle is not automatically the better choice. Check the deposit, wagering multiplier, expiry window and maximum bet first, then decide whether the spins fit your budget.

The welcome package: a 100% match with 200 free spins

The main offer is a 100% first-deposit match up to $750, plus 200 free spins. A $30 minimum deposit unlocks the full package, and no promo code is required. Both parts need to be activated manually from the Profile section, so do not assume the spins or match will start on their own after payment.

The match is calculated on the first deposit. For example, a $30 deposit receives a $30 bonus, creating a combined amount of $60. The 35× wagering calculation then applies to that combined figure, giving a total wagering target of $2,100.

At the upper end, a $750 deposit receives the maximum $750 match. The combined amount becomes $1,500, and 35× creates a $52,500 wagering target. The maximum payout from the welcome bonus is 10× the deposit, so a $30 deposit has a $300 maximum payout under that term.

  1. Make the qualifying first depositDeposit at least $30 to qualify for the complete welcome package. A $10 deposit is enough for the Bonus Crab round only.
  2. Open your ProfileGo to the Profile section and manually activate the deposit bonus.
  3. Activate the free spinsUse the same Profile area to activate the free-spin part of the package.
  4. Check the active termsBefore playing, confirm the 35× combined wagering rule, 40× free-spin winnings rule, $150 maximum bet and 10-day completion period.

Skrill and Neteller deposits do not qualify for this welcome package. Visa, Mastercard, Jeton, MiFinity, Paysafecard, CashtoCode eVoucher and the listed bonus-eligible cryptocurrency methods provide more suitable choices when the deposit itself needs to qualify.

Start with the smaller qualifying depositThe $30 minimum gives you access to the full welcome package without committing to a larger deposit. Activate both parts from Profile before you play.

How the spin batches, wagering and bet cap work

The 200 welcome spins arrive in batches of 20 per day over 10 consecutive days. Each daily batch must be activated manually from Profile and expires 24 hours after it is credited. It is worth checking the account each day rather than waiting until the end of the promotion window.

Free-spin winnings have their own 40× wagering requirement. As a simple example, $10 in winnings creates a $400 wagering target. This is separate from the 35× rule applied to the combined deposit and bonus amount.

Game typeContribution
Slots100%
Keno100%
Scratch cards100%
Video poker10%
Live games10%
Bingo, jackpot games, table games and other card games0%

The maximum bet while any active bonus is being cleared is $150. That cap matters even if a particular game normally lets you stake more. Keeping each bet at or below $150 helps you avoid breaking the active wagering condition.

Keep the $150 bonus bet ceiling in mind

The maximum applies during active wagering, not just when you are using the free spins. Set your stake before you start and remember that table games, bingo and jackpot games contribute 0% towards the stated wagering target.

Other ways to collect free spins during the week

The weekly free-spin promotion gives you 50 spins from Monday through Thursday with a minimum deposit of $20. Winnings carry 40× wagering, and the wagering period is 10 days. This is the simplest recurring option if you prefer a smaller deposit than the welcome package.

From Friday to Sunday, the Weekend Reload offers a 50% match up to $700 plus 50 free spins. The minimum deposit is $50, the combined deposit-and-bonus wagering requirement is 35×, and you have 10 days to complete it.

Crypto players have a Weekend Crypto Reload with 75% up to 750 USDT and 100 free spins. The Bonus Crab is separate from these reloads and gives one token per day for a deposit of at least $10. Challenges can also award FUT Coins for tasks such as trying new games, making deposits, claiming bonuses and reaching a set number of spins.

  • Choose the weekly spins when a $20 minimum deposit suits you.
  • Use the Weekend Reload for a 50% match and 50 spins from Friday to Sunday.
  • Choose the Weekend Crypto Reload for 100 spins with a 75% crypto match.
  • Try Bonus Crab when you want a separate arcade-style token mechanic.
  • Check the 10-day wagering window before starting any deposit promotion.

Choose a payment method that fits the bonus terms

Malina Casino supports AUD along with other fiat currencies and 13 cryptocurrencies. No fees are charged on deposits or withdrawals. For a bonus deposit, the method matters: Skrill and Neteller are excluded from the welcome package, while several card, e-wallet, voucher and cryptocurrency methods are marked bonus-eligible.

MethodDeposit rangeWithdrawal rangeProcessing
Visa or Mastercard$10 to $2,000$10 to $2,000Cards: 1 to 3 days
Skrill or Neteller$10 to $5,000$10 to $5,000Up to 24 hours; not welcome-bonus eligible
Jeton / Jetonbank$10 to $5,000$10 to $5,000Up to 24 hours; bonus-eligible
MiFinity$10 to $2,500$10 to $2,500Up to 24 hours; bonus-eligible
Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum and other listed cryptoMinimums vary; maximum $5,000Minimums vary; maximum $5,000Up to 1 hour for most listed crypto methods

Paysafecard accepts deposits from $10 to $1,000 and is bonus-eligible, while CashtoCode eVoucher accepts deposits from $10 to $400 and is also bonus-eligible. All deposit methods except Bank Transfer are instant. Before your first withdrawal, KYC requires photo ID, proof of address and payment method statements; verification typically takes up to 10 days.

Activate and manage the offers from your phone

The website is responsive on iOS and Android, so you can use Safari or Chrome on a phone or tablet. Profile, payments, games, promotions and the help centre are available on mobile, which is handy for activating each daily batch of welcome spins before it expires.

Live chat is open 24/7 and connects you directly with a human agent. Email support is also available 24/7, while phone support runs from 10:30 to 20:00 GMT. The help centre includes sections for bonuses, deposits, withdrawals, technical issues and account verification.

If you need a break from play, self-exclusion requests are typically processed within 24 hours. A self-assessment checklist is available, and you can request a temporary break through support.

FUT Coins and the VIP Program add longer-term rewards

The free VIP Program is separate from the welcome package and starts at Level 1 automatically after registration. You earn FUT Coins by completing challenges, including trying new games, making deposits, claiming bonuses and playing a set number of spins.

FUT Coins work as loyalty points and a transferable digital currency, and they can be redeemed in the Malina shop for free spins, bonus money and Bonus Crab tokens. They are exchangeable for up to $1,000 in rewards overall.

Higher VIP levels add cashback on losses from the previous week. Level 3 offers 5% up to $1,000, Level 4 offers 10% up to $2,000, and Level 5 offers 15% up to $3,000. Each cashback amount has 1× wagering before withdrawal, and the minimum cashback amount is $5.

Choose the promotion you can clear comfortablyStart with the offer whose deposit and wagering target fit your entertainment budget. Keep the 10-day deadline and daily spin expiry in view while you play.

Keep the bonus within an entertainment budget

Every bonus here involves real-money play and wagering conditions. Decide your deposit and spending limit before you begin, and treat the spins as entertainment rather than a way to recover losses. The $150 maximum bet, 10-day wagering clock and 24-hour batch expiry are easiest to manage when you keep your stakes steady.

Set your limit before activating

Once you activate an offer, use the Profile section to keep track of the active bonus and daily spins. A clear limit makes it easier to stop when your planned entertainment session ends.

FAQ

75 Free Spins No Deposit questions

How many free spins come with the Malina Casino welcome package?

The first-deposit welcome package includes 200 free spins alongside a 100% deposit match up to $750.

What is the minimum deposit for the welcome package?

A $30 first deposit unlocks the full welcome package. A $10 deposit qualifies for the Bonus Crab round only.

Do I need a promo code for the free spins?

No promo code is required. You must manually activate both the deposit bonus and the free spins from the Profile section.

How are the welcome spins delivered?

They arrive in batches of 20 per day over 10 consecutive days. Each batch expires 24 hours after it is credited.

What wagering applies to the free spins?

Free-spin winnings carry 40× wagering and must be completed within 10 days. The deposit and bonus part uses a separate 35× wagering requirement on the combined amount.

What is the maximum bet while clearing a bonus?

The maximum bet during active wagering is $150. The welcome bonus also has a maximum payout of 10× the deposit.

Which payment methods can qualify for the welcome bonus?

Visa, Mastercard, Jeton, MiFinity, Paysafecard, CashtoCode eVoucher and the listed bonus-eligible cryptocurrency methods can qualify. Skrill and Neteller deposits are excluded from welcome-bonus eligibility.

How does the weekly free-spin promotion work?

It gives you 50 free spins from Monday through Thursday with a $20 minimum deposit. Winnings have 40× wagering and a 10-day completion period.